ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10267712
*
nr 1026 7712
LITOGRAPH
efter Joan Miró, no signature, subject: 37x27,
efter Joan Miró, ej signerad, motivet: 37x27
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 20:31:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/3 20:25:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafik joan miro joan miró litografi litografier
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:29
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1026 7712
LITOGRAPH
efter Joan Miró, no signature, subject: 37x27,
efter Joan Miró, ej signerad, motivet: 37x27
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/3 20:25:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafik joan miro joan miró litografi litografier
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:29